Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Open Mat Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Wrestling
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Kelowna
Open Mat Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Wrestling
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
West Kelowna
Tiny Champions
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
Class A
Tiny Champions
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
Class A
Future Champions
3:30 PM
4:15 PM
Class C

Junior Champions
4:30 PM
5:15 PM
Class A

Future Champions
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Class A

Advanced Jiu-Jitsu
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Tiny Champions
3:45 PM
4:15 PM
Class B

Junior Champions
4:30 PM
5:15 PM
Class B

Future Champions
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Class B

Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Future Champions
3:30 PM
4:15 PM
Class C

Junior Champions
4:30 PM
5:15 PM
Class A

Future Champions
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Class A

Advanced Jiu-Jitsu
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Tiny Champions
3:45 PM
4:15 PM
Class B

Junior Champions
4:30 PM
5:15 PM
Class B

Future Champions
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Class B

Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Judo for Jiu-Jitsu
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Future Champions
3:30 PM
4:15 PM
Class C

Junior Champions
4:30 PM
5:15 PM
Class A & B

Future Champions
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Class A & B

All Levels Jiu-Jitsu
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Monday

  • Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Tiny Champions
    1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Future Champions
    3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
  • Junior Champions
    4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Future Champions
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Advanced Jiu-Jitsu
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Tiny Champions
    3:45 PM - 4:15 PM
  • Junior Champions
    4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Future Champions
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Tiny Champions
    1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Future Champions
    3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
  • Junior Champions
    4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Future Champions
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Advanced Jiu-Jitsu
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Thursday

  • Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Tiny Champions
    3:45 PM - 4:15 PM
  • Junior Champions
    4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Future Champions
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Judo for Jiu-Jitsu
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Friday

  • Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Future Champions
    3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
  • Junior Champions
    4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Future Champions
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • All Levels Jiu-Jitsu
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Saturday

  • Open Mat Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Wrestling
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Sunday

  • Open Mat Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Wrestling
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Open Mat Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Wrestling
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Kelowna
Open Mat Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Wrestling
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
West Kelowna

Saturday

  • Open Mat Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Wrestling
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Sunday

  • Open Mat Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Wrestling
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
All Levels Jiu-Jitsu
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Friday

  • All Levels Jiu-Jitsu
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
7:30 PM
8:30 PM

Monday

  • Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Thursday

  • Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Friday

  • Fundamental Jiu-Jitsu
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Advanced Jiu-Jitsu
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Advanced Jiu-Jitsu
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Monday

  • Advanced Jiu-Jitsu
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Advanced Jiu-Jitsu
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tiny Champions
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
Class A
Tiny Champions
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
Class A
Tiny Champions
3:45 PM
4:15 PM
Class B
Tiny Champions
3:45 PM
4:15 PM
Class B

Monday

  • Tiny Champions
    1:00 PM - 1:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Tiny Champions
    3:45 PM - 4:15 PM

Wednesday

  • Tiny Champions
    1:00 PM - 1:30 PM

Thursday

  • Tiny Champions
    3:45 PM - 4:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Future Champions
3:30 PM
4:15 PM
Class C
Future Champions
3:30 PM
4:15 PM
Class C
Future Champions
3:30 PM
4:15 PM
Class C
Future Champions
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Class A
Future Champions
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Class B
Future Champions
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Class A
Future Champions
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Class B
Future Champions
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Class A & B

Monday

  • Future Champions
    3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
  • Future Champions
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Future Champions
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Wednesday

  • Future Champions
    3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
  • Future Champions
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Thursday

  • Future Champions
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Friday

  • Future Champions
    3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
  • Future Champions
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Junior Champions
4:30 PM
5:15 PM
Class A
Junior Champions
4:30 PM
5:15 PM
Class B
Junior Champions
4:30 PM
5:15 PM
Class A
Junior Champions
4:30 PM
5:15 PM
Class B
Junior Champions
4:30 PM
5:15 PM
Class A & B

Monday

  • Junior Champions
    4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Junior Champions
    4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

Wednesday

  • Junior Champions
    4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

Thursday

  • Junior Champions
    4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

Friday

  • Junior Champions
    4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu
7:30 PM
8:30 PM

Tuesday

  • No-Gi Jiu-Jitsu
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Judo for Jiu-Jitsu
7:30 PM
8:30 PM

Thursday

  • Judo for Jiu-Jitsu
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
No events available!